Can Tho Tour

Showing 1–12 of 15 results

All tours in Can Tho

$69.00

Time5:30 AM - 2:30 P.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration9 hours
TransportationSmall boat

$59.00

Time5:30 AM - 11:30 A.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration6 hours
TransportationSmall boat, A/C car

$25.00

Time5:30 AM - 8:30 A.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration3 hours
TransportationSmall boat

$39.00

Time5:30 AM - 11:30 A.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration6 hours
TransportationSmall boat

$39.00

Time7:30 AM - 11:30 A.M or 2:00 P.M - 6:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration4 hours (16 km cycling)
TransportationHigh-end bike, A/C car

$49.00

Time7:00 AM - 12:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration5 hours
TransportationA/C car

$59.00

Time5:30 AM - 11:30 A.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration6 hours
TransportationBig boat, bike

$39.00

Time5:00 A.M - 9:00 A.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration5 hours
TransportationA/C car, small/big boat

Time6:00 PM - 9:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration4 hours
TransportationWalking

$69.00

Time5:30 AM - 3:30 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration10 hours
TransportationScooter, boat

$29.00

Time5:30 AM - 9:30 A.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration4 hours
TransportationBig boat

$39.00

Time5:30 AM - 10:30 A.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration05 hours
TransportationScooter, boat

preloader