Southern

Showing 1–12 of 14 results

$96.00

Time7:00 A.M - 5:00 P.M
DepartureHo Chi Minh City and Can Tho City
Duration10 hours
Transportation Sampan, A/C car

$39.00

Time5:30 A.M - 11:30 A.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration06 hours
TransportationBoat, Car

$48.00

Time6:00 A.M - 3:00 P.M
Departure10 Hai Ba Trung Street
Duration09 hours
TransportationBoat

$26.00

Time6:00 A.M - 10:00 A.M
Departure10 Hai Ba Trung Street
Duration04 hours
TransportationBoat

$29.00

Time5:30 A.M - 8:30 A.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration03 hours
TransportationSampan

$29.00

Time5:30 AM - 9:30 A.M
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration4 hours
TransportationBig boat

$29.00

Time4:30 P.M - 6:30 P.M
Departure10 Hai Ba Trung Street (close to Xom Chai ferry station)
Duration02 hours
TransportationDecorated boat

$89.00

Time07:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration1 day
TransportationA/C car, wooden boat, sampan

$29.00

Time6:30 A.M - 4:30 P.M
DepartureHotel in Ho Chi Minh city center
Duration10 hours
TransportationA/C car or motobike, cyclo

$288.00

Time7:30 A.M 
DepartureHo Chi Minh City
Duration3 days  2 nights
TransportationA/C coach, motorboat, sampan

$69.00

Time6:30 A.M
DepartureHo Chi Minh City and Can Tho City
Duration01 day
TransportationBoat, Sampan

$224.00

Time5:30 A.M
DepartureHo Chi Minh City
Duration2 days 1 night
TransportationBoat, Sampan

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com
preloader