Tours

Showing 13–21 of 21 results

Sales
$49.00 $39.00

Time5:30 PM - 9:30 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration4 hours
TransportationWalking

$39.00

Time2:00 PM - 6:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration4 hours
TransportationA/C car,  motorboat

$39.00

Time9:00 AM - 2:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration5 hours
TransportationA/C car, big boat

$110.00

Time3 days
DepartureCan Tho
Duration3 days
TransportationA/C car, boat

$152.00

Time3 days
DepartureCan Tho
Duration3 days
TransportationA/C car, big/small boat

$25.00

Time8:30 AM - 11:30 A.M or 2:30 P.M - 5:30 P.M 
DepartureNinh Kieu wharf
Duration3 hours
TransportationSmall boat

$79.00

Time7:00 AM - 5:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho
Duration10 hours
TransportationA/C car

$89.00

Time7:00 AM - 5:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration10 hours
TransportationA/C car, big/small boat

$69.00

Time7:00 AM - 4:00 P.M
DepartureCan Tho city center
Duration09 hours
TransportationA/C car, small sampan boat

preloader