Car

Showing all 10 results

$89.00

Time 7:00 AM - 5:00 P.M
Departure Can Tho
Duration 10 hours
Transportation A/C car, small/big boat, bike

$69.00

Time 5:30 AM - 2:30 P.M
Departure Ninh Kieu wharf
Duration 9 hours
Transportation Small boat

$39.00

Time 7:30 AM - 11:30 A.M or 2:00 P.M - 6:00 P.M
Departure Can Tho city center
Duration 4 hours (16 km cycling)
Transportation High-end bike, A/C car

$49.00

Time 7:00 AM - 12:00 P.M
Departure Can Tho city center
Duration 5 hours
Transportation A/C car

$59.00

Time 5:30 AM - 11:30 A.M
Departure Ninh Kieu wharf
Duration 6 hours
Transportation Big boat, bike

$39.00

Time 9:00 AM - 2:00 P.M
Departure Can Tho city center
Duration 5 hours
Transportation A/C car, big boat

$110.00

Time 3 days
Departure Can Tho
Duration 3 days
Transportation A/C car, boat

$152.00

Time 3 days
Departure Can Tho
Duration 3 days
Transportation A/C car, big/small boat

$79.00

Time 7:00 AM - 5:00 P.M
Departure Can Tho
Duration 10 hours
Transportation A/C car

$89.00

Time 7:00 AM - 5:00 P.M
Departure Can Tho city center
Duration 10 hours
Transportation A/C car, big/small boat

preloader